Individual Statistics
Spring Season
| Player | Team | MP | Record | Win% | Pts | PPM | H Won% | Avg | +/- /9 | 🦅 | 🐦 | Par | Bogey | Dbl+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Gonzalez |
MIGHTYchondrians
|
4 | 2-2 | 50.0% | 36.50 | 9.12 | 41.7% | 53.88 | +18.25 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 47 |
| Marc Bouvier |
Bogey Knights
|
4 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 33.00 | 8.25 | 34.7% | 48.50 | +12.88 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 31 |
| Anthony “Ozzy” Osburn |
MIGHTYchondrians
|
3 | 3-0 | 100% | 31.00 | 10.33 | 44.4% | 44.33 | +8.83 | 0 | 4 | 19 | 14 | 17 |
| Kevin Easley |
Bogey Knights
|
4 | 1-3 | 25.0% | 30.50 | 7.62 | 34.7% | 56.12 | +20.50 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 55 |
| Mark Repasy |
Dallas Pinseekers
|
3 | 1-1-1 | 33.3% | 30.00 | 10.00 | 44.4% | 47.00 | +11.50 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17 | 23 |
| Ron Pirkle |
Slice & Dice
|
3 | 1-1-1 | 33.3% | 28.50 | 9.50 | 44.4% | 57.00 | +21.50 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 39 |
| Chris Caballero |
Slice & Dice
|
3 | 1-1-1 | 33.3% | 25.50 | 8.50 | 31.5% | 51.50 | +16.00 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 29 |
| Will Nash |
MIGHTYchondrians
|
2 | 2-0 | 100% | 22.00 | 11.00 | 47.2% | 51.75 | +15.75 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 20 |
| Jamal Miller |
Bogey Knights
|
2 | 2-0 | 100% | 20.50 | 10.25 | 44.4% | 55.00 | +19.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 24 |
| Zack Young |
Dallas Pinseekers
|
2 | 0-1-1 | 0% | 17.00 | 8.50 | 33.3% | 53.25 | +18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 24 |
| Brian Hackney |
Dallas Pinseekers
|
2 | 0-2 | 0% | 14.50 | 7.25 | 27.8% | 50.75 | +15.25 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 16 |
| Omar Palomarez |
MIGHTYchondrians
|
1 | 1-0 | 100% | 10.00 | 10.00 | 50.0% | 50.50 | +15.50 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 |
| Kevin Hull |
Dallas Pinseekers
|
1 | 0-1 | 0% | 7.00 | 7.00 | 22.2% | 59.00 | +23.00 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
MP = Matches Played · PPM = Points Per Match · H Won% = Hole Win % · Avg = Gross Scoring Avg (per 9) · +/- /9 = Score to Par per 9
| Player | Team | MP | Holes | FW% | GIR% | Putts/Hole | Sand Save% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Juan Gonzalez |
MIGHTYchondrians
|
4 | 72 | 5.4% | 2.8% | 1.97 | 0% |
| Marc Bouvier |
Bogey Knights
|
4 | 72 | 12.5% | 1.4% | 1.99 | 0% |
| Anthony “Ozzy” Osburn |
MIGHTYchondrians
|
3 | 54 | 9.5% | 0% | 2 | — |
| Kevin Easley |
Bogey Knights
|
4 | 72 | 0% | 0% | 2 | — |
| Mark Repasy |
Dallas Pinseekers
|
3 | 54 | 0% | 0% | 2 | — |
| Ron Pirkle |
Slice & Dice
|
3 | 54 | 0% | 0% | 2 | — |
| Chris Caballero |
Slice & Dice
|
3 | 54 | 0% | 0% | 2 | — |
| Will Nash |
MIGHTYchondrians
|
2 | 36 | 0% | 0% | 2 | — |
| Jamal Miller |
Bogey Knights
|
2 | 36 | 0% | 0% | — | — |
| Zack Young |
Dallas Pinseekers
|
2 | 36 | 0% | 0% | — | — |
| Brian Hackney |
Dallas Pinseekers
|
2 | 36 | 39.3% | 27.8% | 2.21 | 0% |
| Omar Palomarez |
MIGHTYchondrians
|
1 | 18 | 0% | 0% | — | — |
| Kevin Hull |
Dallas Pinseekers
|
1 | 18 | 0% | 0% | — | — |
FW% = Fairways Hit (par 4 & 5 only) · GIR% = Greens in Regulation · Putts/Hole = Avg Putts per Hole · Sand Save% = Up & Down from Bunker